Dr. Wayne W. Dyer

Real Name:
Wayne Walter Dyer
Profile:
American author and speaker on self-help and motivational topics. Born May 10, 1940 in Detroit, Michigan and died August 29, 2015 in Maui County, Hawaii.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1316832]

Artist