Trina Braxton

Real Name:
Trina Evelynn Braxton
Profile:
Born on December 3, 1974 in Baltimore, MD. She is the younger sister of Toni Braxton and cousin of Xzibit.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Trina Braxton
[a1317247]

Artist

Singles & EPs

none Trina Braxton - Party Or Go Home album art Trina Braxton Party Or Go Home (Single) SolTri Entertainment, LLC none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Trina Braxton - Game Time album art Trina Braxton Game Time(File, AAC, Single, 256) SolTri Entertainment, LLC none 2013