Jim Musil

Real Name:
James D. Musil, Jr.
Profile:
Birth: 1923
Death: 2013
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1317830]

Artist

Jim Musil Discography Tracks

Compilations

BCD15 824 CI Jim Musil - Phoenix Panorama - The Viv-labels album art Various Shimmyin' John Various - Phoenix Panorama - The Viv-labels(3xCD, Comp + Box, LP-) Bear Family Records BCD15 824 CI Germany 1995 Sell This Version