Machi Okabe

Real Name:
Machi Okabe = 岡部磨知 / おかべまち
Profile:
Japanese violinist. Born March 23, 1984. She's also a model. Part of Nanaa Mihgo's = ナナーミーゴス & Ragen Blue Symphonic Orchestra.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1318023]

Artist

Machi Okabe Discography Tracks

Mixes

AVCD-23599 Machi Okabe - Super Best Trance 09 album art Various Touch The Sky Various - Super Best Trance 09(CD, Comp, Mixed) Avex Trance AVCD-23599 Japan 2008 Sell This Version