Mille Schmidt

Real Name:
Arne Erik Emil Åkerblom
Profile:
Swedish actor, born 24 December 1922 in Mariefred, Sweden, died 2 February 2003 in Stockholm, Sweden.
Variations:
[a1318298]

Artist

Mille Schmidt Discography Tracks

Albums

Mille Schmidt - Hr Slömans Underbara Äfventyr album art Tjadden Hällström & Mille Schmidt Tjadden Hällström & Mille Schmidt - Hr Slömans Underbara Äfventyr (Album) Cupol Sweden 1968 Sell This Version