Stig Grybe

Real Name:
Stig Rudolf Grybe
Profile:
Stig Grybe (born 18 July 1928, Stockholm, Sweden – died 1 February 2017) was a Swedish actor, voice actor and comedian.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1318304]

Artist

Stig Grybe Discography Tracks

Albums

BUM 512 Stig Grybe - Skogsmulle Och Hans Visor album art Stig Grybe Och Mullekören Stig Grybe Och Mullekören - Skogsmulle Och Hans Visor(LP) Bums BUM 512 Sweden 1980 Sell This Version
Viking Junior JRLP 1 Stig Grybe - Klas Klättermus Och De Andra Djuren I Hackebackeskogen album art Magnus Härenstam, Totte Wallin, Gösta Linderholm, Siw Malmkvist, Susanne Alfvengren, Sten-Åke Cederhök, Tomas Von Brömssen, Gunilla Åkesson, Pierre Isacsson, Stig Grybe, Stefan Demert, Jeja Sundström, Christina Schollin, Jan Björklund, Hans Lindqvist Magnus Härenstam, Totte Wallin, Gösta Linderholm, Siw Malmkvist, Susanne Alfvengren, Sten-Åke Cederhök, Tomas Von Brömssen, Gunilla Åkesson, Pierre Isacsson, Stig Grybe, Stefan Demert, Jeja Sundström, Christina Schollin, Jan Björklund, Hans Lindqvist - Klas Klättermus Och De Andra Djuren I Hackebackeskogen(LP) Grammofon AB Electra Viking Junior JRLP 1 Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

KNEP 104 Stig Grybe - Atom-Ante album art Stig Grybe Atom-Ante(7") Knäppupp KNEP 104 Sweden 1959 Sell This Version
KNEP 134 Stig Grybe - Fågelskådaren album art Stig Grybe Fågelskådaren(7", EP) Knäppupp KNEP 134 Sweden 1961 Sell This Version
KNEP 149 Stig Grybe - Seglaren album art Stig Grybe Seglaren(7", EP) Knäppupp KNEP 149 Sweden 1962 Sell This Version
RM 4045, LP331/3v, RM 4055 Stig Grybe - Varsågod En Gåva Från Philipsons Automobil-Aktiebolag album art Stig Grybe, Unknown Artist Stig Grybe, Unknown Artist - Varsågod En Gåva Från Philipsons Automobil-Aktiebolag(Flexi, 7", Mono) AB Record-Materiel, Philipsons Automobil-Aktiebolag, AB Record-Materiel RM 4045, LP331/3v, RM 4055 Sweden 1963 Sell This Version
KNEP 160 Stig Grybe - Roban album art Stig Grybe Roban(7") Knäppupp KNEP 160 Sweden 1965 Sell This Version
KNEP 168 Stig Grybe - Milda makter! album art Sune Mangs, Birgitta Andersson, Anders Lindner, Stig Grybe, Anna Sundqvist Sune Mangs, Birgitta Andersson, Anders Lindner, Stig Grybe, Anna Sundqvist - Milda makter!(7", EP) KNEP 168 KNEP 168 Sweden 1967 Sell This Version

Compilations

SPO-104 Stig Grybe - Stig Grybes Bästa album art Stig Grybe Stig Grybes Bästa(LP, Comp) Spotlight (4) SPO-104 Sweden 1973 Sell This Version