Gary Lineker

Real Name:
Gary Winston Lineker
Profile:
A retired English international football striker. Born 30 November 1960 in Leicester, England.
[a1318448]

Artist

Gary Lineker Discography Tracks

Compilations

monde 6cd Gary Lineker - Abracadabra - The "Magnificent Triviality" Of Él Records album art Various Soccer In The Seventies Various - Abracadabra - The "Magnificent Triviality" Of Él Records(CD, Comp) Richmond Records monde 6cd UK 1992 Sell This Version
SUNCD01 Gary Lineker - Make Poverty History album art Various Untitled Various - Make Poverty History(CD, Comp, Promo) The Sun (2) SUNCD01 UK 2005 Sell This Version