Marc Edouard Nabe

Real Name:
Alain-Marc-Édouard Zannini
Profile:
Born December 27; 1958 in Marseille, France.

Writer, painter and jazz guitarist.

He is the son of Marcel Zanini
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1318733]

Artist

Marc Edouard Nabe Discography Tracks

Albums

33001 Marc Edouard Nabe - Swinging At Sofitel Paris Vol.1 album art Pierre Calligaris As Long As I Live Pierre Calligaris - Swinging At Sofitel Paris Vol.1(LP, Album) Cali / Music 33001 France 1980 Sell This Version