Feri Lainšček

Real Name:
Franc Lainšček
Profile:
Slovenian writer and poet. Born 1959 in Dolenci, Goričko near Hungarian border.
Variations:
[a1319168]

Artist

Feri Lainšček Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

FSP 5-140 Feri Lainšček - Marry Ann / Señorita album art Oto Pestner Marry Ann (as F. Lainšček) Oto Pestner - Marry Ann / Señorita(7", Single) Helidon FSP 5-140 Yugoslavia 1984 Sell This Version
KD 1402 Feri Lainšček - Pop Delavnica '86 album art Various Maja Je Maja (as F. Lainšček) Various - Pop Delavnica '86(Cass, Comp) ZKP RTVL KD 1402 Yugoslavia 1986 Sell This Version
SI233 Feri Lainšček - Nevidni Orkester album art Mia Žnidarič Mia Žnidarič - Nevidni Orkester(CD, Album) Založba Sanje SI233 Slovenia 2008 Sell This Version
CEL CD 021 Feri Lainšček - Iz Dneva V Dan album art Marko Grobler Strune Marko Grobler - Iz Dneva V Dan(CD, Album) Celinka CEL CD 021 Slovenia 2011 Sell This Version
GLL CD 001 Feri Lainšček - Kurje Gospe album art Gallina (4) Sposodim Si and 1 more… Gallina (4) - Kurje Gospe(CD, Album) Not On Label [Gallina Self-released] GLL CD 001 Slovenia 2014 Sell This Version
IZK CD 046 Feri Lainšček - Prikupnih Pet album art Gallina (4) Ljubim Gallina (4) - Prikupnih Pet(CD, Album) Klopotec IZK CD 046 Slovenia 2016 Sell This Version
K 237 05-064 Feri Lainšček - Moje Deklice album art Zvone Kumar Zvone Kumar - Moje Deklice(Cass, Album) Helidon K 237 05-064 Yugoslavia Unknown Sell This Version