Олег Шар

Real Name:
Олег Иванович Шавкунов
Profile:
Drummer, percussionist in Аквариум since 1997.
Born: August 21, 1963, Zuevka, Kirov Oblast, Russia
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1319312]

Artist

Олег Шар Discography Tracks

Vocals

Олег Шар - 30 Лет • Сестра Хаос • Live album art Åквåриyм* Åквåриyм* - 30 Лет • Сестра Хаос • Live Sploshnoff Music Group, Sploshnoff Music Group, Sploshnoff Music Group Russia 2002 Sell This Version
CD-M+191-9 Олег Шар - Welcome To The Club II album art Welcome To The Club Welcome To The Club - Welcome To The Club II(CD, Album) Мистерия Звука CD-M+191-9 Russia 2012 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Олег Шар - Doo-Doo-Doo = Ду-Ду-Ду album art Оле Лукойе* Мана (Ду-Ду-Ду) = Mana (Doo-Doo-Doo) (as Oleg Shar) and 1 more… Оле Лукойе* - Doo-Doo-Doo = Ду-Ду-Ду (Album) Not On Label (Ole Lukkøye Self-Released) Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Олег Шар - Пятиугольный Грех album art Террариум Китайцы Не Хотят (as Шар) and 4 more… Террариум - Пятиугольный Грех (Album) Квадро-Диск Russia 2000 Sell This Version
SLR 0225 Олег Шар - Relax In Your Dream = Расслабьтесь В Своем Сне album art Ole Lukkoye* = Оле Лукойе* Голос = Voice (as O. Shar) and 2 more… Ole Lukkoye* = Оле Лукойе* - Relax In Your Dream = Расслабьтесь В Своем Сне(CD, Album) SoLyd Records SLR 0225 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Олег Шар - Тихие Игры album art В. Бутусов* В. Бутусов* - Тихие Игры (Album) Русский Звук Ukraine 2001 Sell This Version
CDMAN 061-01 Олег Шар - Anabasis album art Вермишель Orchestra* Вермишель Orchestra* - Anabasis(CD, Album) Manchester Files CDMAN 061-01 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Олег Шар - 30 Лет • Сестра Хаос • Live album art Åквåриyм* Åквåриyм* - 30 Лет • Сестра Хаос • Live Sploshnoff Music Group, Sploshnoff Music Group, Sploshnoff Music Group Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Олег Шар - Сестра Хаос album art Аквариум Аквариум - Сестра Хаос (Album) Союз Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Олег Шар - Песни Рыбака album art Åквариум* Åквариум* - Песни Рыбака (Album) CD Land Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Олег Шар - Zoom Zoom Zoom album art Аквариум Аквариум - Zoom Zoom Zoom (Album) Союз Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Олег Шар - Беспечный Русский Бродяга album art Åквариум* Åквариум* - Беспечный Русский Бродяга (Album) Мистерия Звука, Мистерия Звука Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Олег Шар - Соль album art Сурганова И Оркестр Сурганова И Оркестр - Соль (Album) Никитин Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version
Олег Шар - Соль album art Сурганова И Оркестр Клоун (as Шар) Сурганова И Оркестр - Соль (Album) Никитин, Никитин Russia 2007 Sell This Version
Олег Шар - Лошадь Белая album art Åквариум* Åквариум* - Лошадь Белая (Album) Мистерия Звука, Velvet Music Lithuania 2008 Sell This Version
Олег Шар - Пушкинская 10 album art Åквариум* Åквариум* - Пушкинская 10 (Album) Мистерия Звука Russia 2009 Sell This Version
SLR 0392 Олег Шар - {Зомбияйц} album art БГ+ БГ+ - {Зомбияйц}(CD, Album) SoLyd Records SLR 0392 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
Олег Шар - День Радости album art Åквариум* Åквариум* - День Радости (Album) Мистерия Звука Lithuania 2010 Sell This Version
TR-008 Олег Шар - Petroglyphs album art Ole Lukkøye Became A Sky (as Oleg Shar) Ole Lukkøye - Petroglyphs(CD, Comp, RM) Trail Records TR-008 US 2010 Sell This Version
Олег Шар - Архангельск album art Åквариум* Åквариум* - Архангельск (Album) Мистерия Звука Russia 2011 Sell This Version
APS1 Олег Шар - Aposition Sampler album art Various Metro (as Oleg Shar) and 1 more… Various - Aposition Sampler(LP) Diafragma APS1 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
CD-M+191-9 Олег Шар - Welcome To The Club II album art Welcome To The Club Welcome To The Club - Welcome To The Club II(CD, Album) Мистерия Звука CD-M+191-9 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
3757411 Олег Шар - 1995 2013 album art Boris Grebenchikov*, Aquarium* Boris Grebenchikov*, Aquarium* - 1995 2013(2xCD, Comp) Buda Records 3757411 France 2013 Sell This Version
Олег Шар - Соль album art БГ* Пришел Пить Воду (as Шарр) БГ* - Соль (Album) Мистерия Звука Russia 2015 Sell This Version
Олег Шар - Ill=Vlll album art Террариум Бэби Убийца (as О. Шар) Террариум - Ill=Vlll (Album) Мистерия Звука Russia 2015 Sell This Version