Pastor Troy

Real Name:
Micah Levar Troy
Profile:
Rapper from College Park, GA, USA.
Born November 18, 1977. He is also a member of the hardcore rap group D.S.G.B. (Down South Georgia Boyz).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Pastor Troy

Albums

Pastor Troy - We Ready I Declare War album art Pastor Troy We Ready I Declare War (Album) Madd Society Records, Candy Coated Management US 1998 Sell This Version
Pastor Troy - Book I album art Pastor Troy & The Congregation (3) Pastor Troy & The Congregation (3) - Book I (Album) Hendu Entertainment US 2000 Sell This Version
KG01 Pastor Troy - I Am D.S.G.B. album art Pastor Troy Presents D.S.G.B. Pastor Troy Presents D.S.G.B. - I Am D.S.G.B.(CD, Album) Khaotic Generation Records KG01 US 2000 Sell This Version
Pastor Troy - Face Off album art Pastor Troy Face Off (Album) Universal Records, Madd Society Records US 2001 Sell This Version
Pastor Troy - Universal Soldier album art Pastor Troy Universal Soldier (Album) Universal Records US 2002 Sell This Version
none Pastor Troy - Hell 2 Pay album art Pastor Troy Hell 2 Pay(CD, Album, S/Edition) Pastor Troy Studios none US 2002 Sell This Version
none Pastor Troy - Southern Smoke 4: ATL Reoladed album art DJ Smallz & Pastor Troy DJ Smallz & Pastor Troy - Southern Smoke 4: ATL Reoladed(CDr, Mixtape, Col) Not On Label none US 2003 Sell This Version
Pastor Troy - By Any Means Necessary album art Pastor Troy By Any Means Necessary (Album) Universal Records US 2004 Sell This Version
MPW 7800 Pastor Troy - Face Off Part II album art Pastor Troy Face Off Part II(CD, Album) Money & The Power MPW 7800 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Pastor Troy "Stay True" (Publicity Sampler)(CDr, MiniAlbum, Promo, Smplr, Rou) 845 Entertainment, SMC Recordings, Fontana none US 2006 Sell This Version
KOC-CD-5904 Pastor Troy - By Choice Or By Force album art Pastor Troy By Choice Or By Force(CD, Album) Koch Records, Money And Power LLC, Fastlife KOC-CD-5904 US 2006 Sell This Version
MPW 7802 Pastor Troy - Atlanta 2 Memphis album art Pastor Troy, Criminal Manne Pastor Troy, Criminal Manne - Atlanta 2 Memphis(2xCD, Album) Money & The Power MPW 7802 US 2006 Sell This Version
SMC118, SMC 118 Pastor Troy - Stay Tru album art Pastor Troy Stay Tru(CD, Album) SMC Recordings, 845 Entertainment, Money And Power LLC SMC118, SMC 118 US 2006 Sell This Version
SMC-185 Pastor Troy - Tool Muziq album art Pastor Troy Tool Muziq(CD, Album) SMC Recordings, Money And Power LLC SMC-185 US 2007 Sell This Version
RTE-CD-44 Pastor Troy - Attitude Adjuster album art Pastor Troy Attitude Adjuster(CD, Album) Real Talk Entertainment RTE-CD-44 US 2008 Sell This Version
SIC-CD-47 Pastor Troy - A.T.L. A-Town Legend album art Pastor Troy A.T.L. A-Town Legend(CD, Album) Siccness.net SIC-CD-47 US 2008 Sell This Version
MADD 7333 Pastor Troy - Troy album art Pastor Troy Troy(CD, Album) MADD Society Records, Money And Power LLC MADD 7333 US 2008 Sell This Version
SIC-CD-50 Pastor Troy - A-Town Legends V.2 album art Pastor Troy & Goodie Mob's Kuhji* & T-Mo* Pastor Troy & Goodie Mob's Kuhji* & T-Mo* - A-Town Legends V.2(CD, Album) Siccness.net SIC-CD-50 US 2008 Sell This Version
SMC280 Pastor Troy - Feel Me Or Kill Me album art Pastor Troy Feel Me Or Kill Me(CD, Album) SMC Recordings, Money And Power LLC SMC280 US 2009 Sell This Version
SIC-CD-66 Pastor Troy - Love Me Hate Me album art Pastor Troy Love Me Hate Me(CD, Album) Siccness.net SIC-CD-66 US 2009 Sell This Version
RTE-CD-77 Pastor Troy - Ready For War album art Pastor Troy Ready For War(CD, Album) Real Talk Entertainment RTE-CD-77 US 2009 Sell This Version
RTE-CD-85 Pastor Troy - Attitude Adjuster 2 album art Pastor Troy Attitude Adjuster 2(CD, Album) Real Talk Entertainment RTE-CD-85 US 2010 Sell This Version
MADD 7381 Pastor Troy - King Of All Kings album art Pastor Troy King Of All Kings(CD) Madd Society Records MADD 7381 US 2010 Sell This Version
MADD7377 Pastor Troy - G.I. Troy: Strictly 4 My Soldiers album art Pastor Troy G.I. Troy: Strictly 4 My Soldiers(CD) Madd Society Records MADD7377 US 2010 Sell This Version
none Pastor Troy - Still Troy album art Pastor Troy Still Troy(CD, Album) Turned Up Entertainment none US 2011 Sell This Version