Ursel Schlicht

Real Name:
Ursula Schlicht
Profile:
German jazz pianist, born 1962 in Hamburg, Germany
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1319710]

Artist

Ursel Schlicht Discography Tracks

Albums

HMP CD 11 Ursel Schlicht - Duo Statements album art Ursel Schlicht / Hans Tammen Ursel Schlicht / Hans Tammen - Duo Statements(CD, Album) Hybrid Music Productions HMP CD 11 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
none Ursel Schlicht - Deadlines And Commitments album art Ursel Schlicht / Tony Romano (3) Ursel Schlicht / Tony Romano (3) - Deadlines And Commitments(CD, Album) Not ON Label none US 1999 Sell This Version
CIMP 272 Ursel Schlicht - Poets Of The Now album art Ursel Schlicht - Steve Swell Ursel Schlicht - Steve Swell - Poets Of The Now(CD, Album) CIMP CIMP 272 Switzerland 2002 Sell This Version
KCD 5165 Ursel Schlicht - Einstein's Dreams album art Ursel Schlicht / Reuben Radding Ursel Schlicht / Reuben Radding - Einstein's Dreams(CD, Album) Konnex Records KCD 5165 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
nemu 002 Ursel Schlicht - Photosphere album art Robert Dick, Ursel Schlicht Robert Dick, Ursel Schlicht - Photosphere(CD, Album) Nemu Records nemu 002 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
MSK 124 Ursel Schlicht - String Theory album art Ursel Schlicht, Bruce Arnold Ursel Schlicht, Bruce Arnold - String Theory(CDr, Promo) Muse Eek MSK 124 US 2005 Sell This Version
NEMU 017 Ursel Schlicht - The Galilean Moons album art Robert Dick, Ursel Schlicht Robert Dick, Ursel Schlicht - The Galilean Moons(CD, Album) Nemu Records NEMU 017 Germany 2016 Sell This Version