Real Name:
Иван Андреевич Монигетти
Profile:
Russian classical cellist and conductor.
Born: August 3, 1948, Riga, Latvian SSR
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1320190]

Artist

Ivan Monighetti Discography Tracks

ECM 1957, 476 6767, ECM New Series 1957 Ivan Monighetti - Blazhenstva album art Alexander Knaifel Alexander Knaifel - Blazhenstva(CD, Album) ECM Records, ECM Records, ECM New Series, ECM New Series ECM 1957, 476 6767, ECM New Series 1957 Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit