El Cod

Real Name:
Steven Stapleton
Profile:
Born February 3, 1957 in Finchley, London (Great Britain). Currently lives in County Clare (Eire).
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1320296]

Artist

El Cod Discography Tracks

Visual

The Legendary Pink Dots The Legendary Pink Dots - Chemical Playschool Volumes 8 & 9 (Comp) Terminal Kaleidoscope Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
The Legendary Pink Dots The Legendary Pink Dots - Hallway Of The Gods (Album) Soleilmoon Recordings, Terminal Kaleidoscope US 1997 Sell This Version