Bruno Ravel

Real Name:
Bruno DiCecco
Profile:
Bassist and guitarist, born 1 May 1964.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1320513]

Artist

Bruno Ravel Discography Tracks

Vocals

Danger Danger Danger Danger - Danger Danger (Album) Imagine Records (2) US 1989 Sell This Version
Danger Danger Danger Danger - Screw It! (Album) Epic, Epic US 1991 Sell This Version
Danger Danger Danger Danger - Dawn (Album) Low Dice Records, Low Dice Records, Low Dice Records US 1995 Sell This Version
199634 Danger Danger Danger Danger - Four The Hard Way(CD, Album) MTM Music 199634 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
559 786-2 Nena* Nena* - Nena Live(CD, Album) Polydor 559 786-2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Westworld (4) Westworld (4) - Live ... In The Flesh (Album) Z Records (2) UK & Europe 2001 Sell This Version
0681-147 TNT (15) Me And I TNT (15) - All The Way To The Sun(CD, Album, Jew) MTM Music 0681-147 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
LD 20093 Danger Danger Danger Danger - Live And Nude(CD, Album) Low Dice Records LD 20093 US 2005 Sell This Version
Riot (4) Riot (4) - Army Of One (Album) Metal Heaven Europe 2006 Sell This Version
Marcello-Vestry Marcello-Vestry - Marcello-Vestry (Album) NL Distribution, AL!VE Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
Starbreaker (3) Hello Are You Listening? and 1 more… Starbreaker (3) - Love's Dying Wish (Album) Frontiers Records Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Danger Danger Danger Danger - Revolve (Album) Low Dice Records US 2009 Sell This Version
Mitch Malloy Mitch Malloy - Mitch Malloy II (Album) Malloy Master Tracks Studios US 2011 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Jack Starr's Burning Starr* In Your Arms Again Jack Starr's Burning Starr* - Rock The American Way (Album) Passport Records US 1985 Sell This Version
Danger Danger Danger Danger - Danger Danger (Album) Imagine Records (2) US 1989 Sell This Version
Danger Danger Danger Danger - Down And Dirty Live! (EP) Epic, Imagine Records (2) US 1990 Sell This Version
Danger Danger Danger Danger - Screw It! (Album) Epic, Epic US 1991 Sell This Version
SRDS 8198 Danger Danger Danger Danger - Monkey Business(CD, Mini, Single) Sony Records SRDS 8198 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
Danger Danger Danger Danger - Dawn (Album) Low Dice Records, Low Dice Records, Low Dice Records US 1995 Sell This Version
199634 Danger Danger Danger Danger - Four The Hard Way(CD, Album) MTM Music 199634 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Nena* Nena* - Nena Live (Album) Polydor Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Westworld (4) = ウエストワールド* Westworld (4) = ウエストワールド* - Westworld (Album) Roadrunner Records Japan 1998 Sell This Version
Danger Danger Danger Danger - Thereturnofthegreatgildersleeves (Album) Low Dice Records US 2000 Sell This Version
Westworld (4) Westworld (4) - Skin = スキン (Album) Roadrunner Records Indonesia 2000 Sell This Version
BCD 39 Rod Price Rod Price - Open(CD, Album) Burnside Records BCD 39 US 2000 Sell This Version