Ad

Jessy J

Real Name:Jessica Arellano
Profile:

American saxophonist and singer. Born Jessica Arellano on December 20, 1982 in Portland, Oregon and raised in Southern California.
She is of Mexican-American descent, her father is from Mexico and her mother is a native Texan. She earned a scholarship to University of Southern California and obtained a degree in jazz studies and was named the "Most Outstanding Jazz Student".

Sites:jessyj.com
Variations:
Viewing All | Jessy J

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0