Kate O'Mara

Real Name:
Frances Meredith Carroll
Profile:
English actress, born 10 August 1939 in Leicester, Leicestershire, England, UK, died 30 March 2014 in Sussex, England, UK.
Sites:
[a1320629]

Artist

Kate O'Mara Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SAU 15 Kate O'Mara / Bruno O'Ya Kate O'Mara / Bruno O'Ya - Strangers Can Turn To Lovers / My Unknown Friend(7", Single) Yes Records (4) SAU 15 Finland 1977 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit