Noel Schajris

Noel Schajris

Real Name:
Nahuel Schajris Rodríguez
Profile:
Singer - songwriter - pianist
He was born on 19 June 1974 in Buenos Aires, Argentina.
Together with Leonel Garcia of Mexico, Noel formed the Latin Pop duo Sin Bandera.
After Sin Bandera disbanded, Noel decided to pursue a solo career in 2009.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1321326]

Artist

Noel Schajris Discography Tracks

Albums

888977704826 Noel Schajris Uno No Es Uno (Edición Especial)(CD, Album, Dlx + DVD-V) Sony Music Latin 888977704826 Mexico 2010 Sell This Version
888750005212 Noel Schajris Verte Nacer(2xLP, Album) Sony Music, RCA 888750005212 Mexico 2014 Sell This Version
888430311725 Noel Schajris Verte Nacer(CD, Album) Sony Music, RCA 888430311725 Colombia 2014 Sell This Version

Compilations

DV9300180 Noel Schajris Grandes Exitos(DVD, Comp, Ltd + CD, Comp, Ltd) Mis Favoritas DV9300180 Colombia 2011 Sell This Version