Lynne Thigpen

Real Name:
Cherlynne Theresa Thigpen
Profile:
American actress and singer, born 22 December 1948 in Joliet, Illinois, USA, died 12 March 2003 in Marina del Rey, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1321667]

Artist

Lynne Thigpen Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

C1122 Toni Morrison, Lynne Thigpen Toni Morrison, Lynne Thigpen - Jazz(7xCD) Recorded Books, LLC C1122 US 1993 Sell This Version