Ad

Jack Wax

Real Name:J. de Koeijer
Profile:

Acid Techno / Techno producer from the Netherlands. Born in 1976 in Veldhoven, Netherlands.
Jack is the owner & founder of Flatlife Records which started in 2007. In 2007 / 2008; Jack ran also his own party-concept called "Pro Techno". This concept is continued in Australia starting 2021 with Ad Nauseam running it. Flatlife Records became a wellknown underground distributor; with the mainfocus on vinyl releases. Hundreds of releases where pressed thru Flatlife.

Sites:flatliferecords.com , Facebook
Aliases:Audiowire, DJ Jape du Marie, Holik (2), J. de Koeijer
Variations:
Viewing All | Jack Wax

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0