Roland Gift

Real Name:
Roland Lee Gift
Profile:
Born: April 28, 1961 in Birmingham, England.
British actor and musician. He first became noted as the lead singer of the pop music band Fine Young Cannibals.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

MCAF-25557-2 Roland Gift - Roland Gift album art Roland Gift Roland Gift (Album) MCA Records MCAF-25557-2 US 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MCSTD 40277, 155932-2 Roland Gift - It's Only Money album art Roland Gift It's Only Money (Single) MCA Records MCSTD 40277, 155932-2 UK 2001 Sell This Version
RGVP1 Roland Gift - She Drives Me Crazy album art Roland Gift She Drives Me Crazy(12", Promo) MCA Records RGVP1 UK 2001 Sell This Version
none Roland Gift - Crushed album art Roland Lee Gift* Crushed(File, AAC, Single, 256) RG (2) none UK 2009

Miscellaneous

MCAR-25556-2 Roland Gift - Album Sampler album art Roland Gift Album Sampler MCA Records MCAR-25556-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
none Roland Gift - Roland Gift album art Roland Gift Roland Gift(CDr, Promo) Baby New Year Music Publishing none US 2004 Sell This Version