Noonie Bao

Real Name:
Jonnali Mikaela Parmenius
Profile:
Swedish singer, songwriter and record producer., born 9 August 1987.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Noonie Bao
[a1324393]

Artist

Albums

Noonie Bao - I Am Noonie Bao album art Noonie Bao I Am Noonie Bao (Album) Hybris Sweden 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

HYBR1XX Noonie Bao - About To Tell album art Noonie Bao About To Tell(3xFile, MP3, Single) Hybris HYBR1XX Sweden 2012
Promobmg1026 Noonie Bao - Ung & Kåt album art Noonie Bao Ung & Kåt(7", Ltd, Promo, Red) Bmg Chrysali Promobmg1026 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
0060254765503 Noonie Bao - Noonia album art Noonie Bao Noonia(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) 2 Many Freckles 0060254765503 2015
PC012 Noonie Bao - Monopoly album art easyFun Feat. Noonie Bao easyFun Feat. Noonie Bao - Monopoly(File, AAC, Single, 256) PC Music (3) PC012 UK 2016

Videos (8) Edit