Noonie Bao

Real Name:
Jonnali Mikaela Parmenius
Profile:
Swedish singer, songwriter and record producer, born 9 August 1987.

She has written songs for artists such as Don Diablo, Ava Max, Katy Perry, Zara Larsson, Charli XCX, Camila Cabello, Zedd, Avicii, Kygo, David Guetta, Clean Bandit, Alesso, Feed Me and Carly Rae Jepsen.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Noonie Bao

Albums

none Noonie Bao - I Am Noonie Bao album art Noonie Bao I Am Noonie Bao (Album) Hybris none Sweden 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

HYBR1XX Noonie Bao - About To Tell album art Noonie Bao About To Tell(3xFile, MP3, Single) Hybris HYBR1XX Sweden 2012
PROMOBMG1026 Noonie Bao - Ung & Kåt album art Noonie Bao Ung & Kåt(7", S/Sided, Ltd, Promo, Red) BMG Chrysalis Scandinavia PROMOBMG1026 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
0060254765503 Noonie Bao - Noonia album art Noonie Bao Noonia(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) 2Many Freckles 0060254765503 2015
PC012 Noonie Bao - Monopoly album art easyFun, Noonie Bao easyFun, Noonie Bao - Monopoly (Single) PC Music (3) PC012 UK 2016