Farkas Imre

Real Name:
Nagybégányi Farkas Imre
Profile:
Hungarian poet, operetta writer and composer.
Born: 1 May 1879, Debrecen, Hungary.
Died: 25 March 1976, Budapest, Hungary.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1324610]

Artist

Singles & EPs

JU 3017 Farkas Imre - Darumadar Utnak Indul / Ahogy èn Szeketlek album art Mindszenthy István Ahogy èn Szeketlek Mindszenthy István - Darumadar Utnak Indul / Ahogy èn Szeketlek(Shellac, 10") Imperial (10) JU 3017 Germany Unknown Sell This Version