Real Name:
Mike Levy
Profile:
French DJ and producer, born 15 February 1984 in Lyon, France.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1325506]

Artist

GL31, 189.1031.130 Mike Levy (3) - Modern Walk album art Gesaffelstein Gesaffelstein - Modern Walk(12") GoodLife, [PIAS] Recordings GL31, 189.1031.130 France 2008 Sell This Version
MODCD 015, CDZ025 Mike Levy (3) - Composite album art John Lord Fonda The Other (Vinyl EP Original Version) John Lord Fonda - Composite(CD, Comp, Mixed) Module Records, Citizen Records MODCD 015, CDZ025 France 2009 Sell This Version
LOATH 001, LTH 001 Mike Levy (3) - Remixed II album art F + S* Lump (Gesaffelstein Remix) F + S* - Remixed II(12", Maxi) Loath Recordings, Loath Recordings LOATH 001, LTH 001 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Mike Levy (3) - End Of Year House Party! album art Jaymo & Andy George Glass Jaymo & Andy George - End Of Year House Party! Mixmag UK 2010 Sell This Version
TURBO 093 Mike Levy (3) - Variations album art Gesaffelstein Gesaffelstein - Variations(12") Turbo TURBO 093 Canada 2010 Sell This Version
none Cassius Les Enfants (Gesaffelstein Remix) Cassius - The Rawkers E.P. (I <3 U So Edition)(CDr, EP, Promo) Ed Banger Records, Cassius Records none France 2010 Sell This Version
SFVINYL23 Mike Levy (3) - Rodeo Disco Remixes Part 2 album art David Carretta New Disco Beat (Gesaffelstein Remix) David Carretta - Rodeo Disco Remixes Part 2(12") Space Factory SFVINYL23 France 2010 Sell This Version
Turbo 099 Mike Levy (3) - Conspiracy PT. I album art Gesaffelstein Gesaffelstein - Conspiracy PT. I(12") Turbo Turbo 099 Canada 2011 Sell This Version
Mike Levy (3) - Fabric 60 album art Dave Clarke Aufstand Dave Clarke - Fabric 60 Fabric (2) UK, Europe & US 2011 Sell This Version
ED045 Mike Levy (3) - I <3 U So album art Cassius Cassius - I <3 U So(12", EP) Ed Banger Records ED045 France 2011 Sell This Version
BEC5772801 Mike Levy (3) - Let The Children Techno album art Busy P & DJ Mehdi The Voice Busy P & DJ Mehdi - Let The Children Techno(CD, Comp, Mixed, Dig) Ed Banger Records, Because Music BEC5772801 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
VR7 Mike Levy (3) - La Villa Rouge Volume 7 album art Paul Nazca & Maxime Dangles Selected Faces Paul Nazca & Maxime Dangles - La Villa Rouge Volume 7(CD, Mixed) Scandium Records VR7 France 2011 Sell This Version
Mike Levy (3) - Aleph album art Gesaffelstein Gesaffelstein - Aleph (Album) The Vinyl Factory UK 2013 Sell This Version
fabric144 Mike Levy (3) - FabricLive 72 album art Boys Noize Aufstand Boys Noize - FabricLive 72(CD, Mixed, Met) Fabric (2) fabric144 UK 2013 Sell This Version
VF205 Mike Levy (3) - Maryland (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Gesaffelstein Gesaffelstein - Maryland (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(2xLP, Album, Ltd) The Vinyl Factory, Warner Music France, Parlophone VF205 UK 2015 Sell This Version
BNRCD025 Mike Levy (3) - Mayday album art Boys Noize Euphoria (as Mike Lévy) Boys Noize - Mayday(CD, Album) Boysnoize Records BNRCD025 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
G010004021066Y Mike Levy (3) - Reset album art Gesaffelstein Reset Gesaffelstein - Reset(File, FLAC, Single) Columbia G010004021066Y USA, Canada & Europe 2018
G010004021075W Mike Levy (3) - Lost in the Fire album art Gesaffelstein, The Weeknd Lost in the Fire Gesaffelstein, The Weeknd - Lost in the Fire(File, FLAC, Single) Columbia G010004021075W USA, Canada & Europe 2019
Mike Levy (3) - Hyperion album art Gesaffelstein Reset and 9 more… Gesaffelstein - Hyperion (Album) Columbia 2019 Sell This Version