Heinrich Böll

Real Name:
Heinrich Theodor Böll
Profile:
Heinrich Böll (born December 21st, 1917, in Cologne/Germany - died July 16th, 1985, in Kreuzau-Langenbroich/Germany) was a famous German writer.
He was awarded the Nobel Prize for Literature in 1972.
Sites:
[a1325737]

Artist

Albums

ISBN 3-89584-275-3, ISBN 389584275-3 Heinrich Böll - Anita Oder Das Existenzminimum / Dr. Murkes Gesammeltes Schweigen / Frauen Vor Flusslandschaft / Reden album art Heinrich Böll Anita Oder Das Existenzminimum / Dr. Murkes Gesammeltes Schweigen / Frauen Vor Flusslandschaft / Reden(4xCass + Box) Der Hörverlag, Der Hörverlag ISBN 3-89584-275-3, ISBN 389584275-3 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
3-89813-381-8 Heinrich Böll - Die Verlorene Ehre Der Katharina Blum album art Heinrich Böll Die Verlorene Ehre Der Katharina Blum(CD) Der Audio Verlag 3-89813-381-8 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
ISBN 3-89940-815-2, ISBN 978-3-89940-815-7 Heinrich Böll - Doktor Murkes Gesammeltes Schweigen album art Heinrich Böll Doktor Murkes Gesammeltes Schweigen(CD) Der Hörverlag, Der Hörverlag ISBN 3-89940-815-2, ISBN 978-3-89940-815-7 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
EL 60 116 Heinrich Böll - Klopfzeichen (Hörspiel) / Brot Zum Leben (Meditation) album art Heinrich Böll / Karl Rahner Heinrich Böll / Karl Rahner - Klopfzeichen (Hörspiel) / Brot Zum Leben (Meditation)(LP, Mono) Fono-Verlagsgesellschaft EL 60 116 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BEP 00848 Heinrich Böll - Gruppenbild Mit Dame album art Heinrich Böll Gruppenbild Mit Dame(7") Verlag Kiepenheuer & Witsch BEP 00848 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
34 032 Heinrich Böll - Liest Seine Erzählung Die Schwarzen Schafe album art Heinrich Böll Liest Seine Erzählung Die Schwarzen Schafe(7", EP, Mono) Deutsche Grammophon Gesellschaft Literarisches Archiv 34 032 Germany Unknown Sell This Version