Ruben Fleischer

Real Name:
Ruben Samuel Fleischer
Profile:
American film and music video director, born 31 October 1974 in Washington, D.C., USA.
Sites:
[a1326029]

Artist

Visual

none Ruben Fleischer - The Game album art Gold Chains Gold Chains - The Game(Betacam SP, Advance, PAL) [PIAS] Recordings none UK 2002 Sell This Version
PIASA 15 Ruben Fleischer - Gold Chains album art Gold Chains I Come From San Francisco Gold Chains - Gold Chains (EP) [PIAS] Recordings, [PIAS] Recordings PIASA 15 US 2001 Sell This Version
GEN 020 CD, 508.0020.179 Ruben Fleischer - Vicious Battle Raps / Ill Culinary Behaviour (Remixes) album art DJ Format Vicious Battle Raps DJ Format - Vicious Battle Raps / Ill Culinary Behaviour (Remixes)(CD, Enh, Promo) Genuine, [PIAS] Recordings GEN 020 CD, 508.0020.179 UK 2003 Sell This Version
PIASB 098 CD, 941.0098.179 Ruben Fleischer - Nada album art Gold Chains Nada Gold Chains - Nada(CD, Single, Enh) [PIAS] Recordings, [PIAS] Recordings PIASB 098 CD, 941.0098.179 Belgium 2003 Sell This Version
XLS175CD Ruben Fleischer - Jus' A Rascal album art Dizzee Rascal Fix Up Look Sharp Dizzee Rascal - Jus' A Rascal(CD, Single, Enh) XL Recordings XLS175CD UK 2003 Sell This Version
GEN 004 CDX, 508.0004.179 Ruben Fleischer - We Know Something You Don't Know album art DJ Format We Know Something You Don't Know DJ Format - We Know Something You Don't Know(CD, Maxi, Enh) Genuine, [PIAS] Recordings GEN 004 CDX, 508.0004.179 UK 2003 Sell This Version
DHH005 Ruben Fleischer - Digital Hip Hop #5 album art Various Vicious Battle Raps Various - Digital Hip Hop #5(DVD-V) Digital Press DHH005 2003 Sell This Version
none Ruben Fleischer - Nada (Clean Version) album art Gold Chains Gold Chains - Nada (Clean Version)(Betacam SP, Advance, PAL) [PIAS] Recordings none UK 2003 Sell This Version
CSP039 Ruben Fleischer - The Cornerstone Player 039 album art Various I Come From San Francisco Various - The Cornerstone Player 039(CD, Comp, Promo + CD, Comp, Mixed, Promo + DVD) Cornerstone Promotion CSP039 US 2003 Sell This Version
KY04090CD Ruben Fleischer - When The World Was Our Friend album art Gold Chains & Sue Cie Gold Chains & Sue Cie - When The World Was Our Friend (Album) Kitty-Yo, Pias KY04090CD Germany 2004 Sell This Version
XLCD181 Ruben Fleischer - Showtime album art Dizzee Rascal Fix Up, Look Sharp (Video) and 1 more… Dizzee Rascal - Showtime (Comp) XL Recordings XLCD181 Australia & New Zealand 2004 Sell This Version
prOp cd-01, OnitOr 27 Ruben Fleischer - Proptronix Presents: Pigeon Funk! album art Pigeon Funk Mocito Pigeon Funk - Proptronix Presents: Pigeon Funk!(CD, Album, Enh) Proptronix, Onitor prOp cd-01, OnitOr 27 US 2004 Sell This Version
OZDVD 003 Ruben Fleischer - onedotzero_select dvd^3 album art Various We Know Something You Don't Know Various - onedotzero_select dvd^3(DVD-V, Comp, NTSC) OneDotZero OZDVD 003 UK, Europe & Japan 2004 Sell This Version
none Ruben Fleischer - I Believe In You (Ruben Fleischer Version) album art Amp Fiddler Amp Fiddler - I Believe In You (Ruben Fleischer Version)(Betacam SP, Advance, PAL) [PIAS] Recordings none UK 2004 Sell This Version
INTR 11492-2 Ruben Fleischer - Galang album art M.I.A. (2) Galang Video M.I.A. (2) - Galang(CD, Maxi, Enh) XL Recordings INTR 11492-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
ASYLUM2CD2 Ruben Fleischer - Pro Nails album art Kid Sister Featuring Kanye West Pro Nails Kid Sister Featuring Kanye West - Pro Nails(CD, Single, Enh) Asylum Records ASYLUM2CD2 UK 2008 Sell This Version