Andrew Fletcher

Real Name:
Andrew John Fletcher
Profile:
Born: July 8, 1961, Basildon, Essex, England

Keyboardist for Depeche Mode.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Remix

TH001 Andrew Fletcher - Price Of Love album art Client Price Of Love (Extended Mix) Client - Price Of Love(CDr, Single, Promo) Toast Hawaii TH001 UK 2003 Sell This Version
TH 002 Andrew Fletcher - Rock And Roll Machine album art Client Rock And Roll Machine (Extended Mix) Client - Rock And Roll Machine (Single, Maxi) Toast Hawaii TH 002 UK 2003 Sell This Version
TH008 Andrew Fletcher - Pornography album art Client Pornography (Extended Mix) Client - Pornography (Single) Virgin TH008 Greece 2004 Sell This Version
i TH 004 C Andrew Fletcher - Going Down album art Client Rock And Roll Machine (Extended Mix) Client - Going Down (Comp) Toast Hawaii i TH 004 C UK 2004
TH 006 Andrew Fletcher - Radio album art Client Radio (Andy Fletcher Extended Mix) (as Andy Fletcher) Client - Radio(CDr, Promo) Toast Hawaii, Mute TH 006 UK 2004 Sell This Version
TH005 Andrew Fletcher - In It For The Money album art Client In It For The Money (Extended Mix) Client - In It For The Money (Single) Toast Hawaii TH005 UK 2004 Sell This Version

Vocals

8 56 260 Andrew Fletcher - Greatest Hits album art Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - Greatest Hits (Comp) AMIGA 8 56 260 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1987 Sell This Version
CD 1 DEF, DM6384 Andrew Fletcher - On The Crest Of A Wave album art Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - On The Crest Of A Wave(CD, Unofficial) X Rekords, X Rekords CD 1 DEF, DM6384 France 1988 Sell This Version
BM 092 Andrew Fletcher - A Quick One album art Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - A Quick One(CD, Unofficial) Beech Marten Records BM 092 Italy 1992 Sell This Version
TAB 013 A/B Andrew Fletcher - Dream On Budapest! album art Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - Dream On Budapest!(2xCD, Unofficial) Taboo Records (6) TAB 013 A/B Hungary 2001 Sell This Version
8800 246 026 Andrew Fletcher - Live At Croc's Glamour Club, Rayleigh, June 27, 1981 album art Composition Of Sound / Depeche Mode Composition Of Sound / Depeche Mode - Live At Croc's Glamour Club, Rayleigh, June 27, 1981(CD, Unofficial) Raccoon Records Japan 8800 246 026 Latvia Unknown Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

BZ LP 1, BZLP 1 Andrew Fletcher - Some Bizzare Album album art Various Photographic Various - Some Bizzare Album (Album, Comp) Some Bizzare, Some Bizzare BZ LP 1, BZLP 1 UK 1981 Sell This Version
STUMM 9, 3005 Andrew Fletcher - A Broken Frame album art Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - A Broken Frame (Album) Mute STUMM 9, 3005 Taiwan 1982 Sell This Version
INT 146.807, Stumm 13 Andrew Fletcher - Construction Time Again album art Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - Construction Time Again (Album, Single) Mute INT 146.807, Stumm 13 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
STUMM 19 Andrew Fletcher - Some Great Reward album art Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - Some Great Reward (Album) Mute STUMM 19 UK 1984 Sell This Version
CLP 1200 Andrew Fletcher - Live London 84 album art Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - Live London 84 Mutant Records (3) CLP 1200 UK 1985 Sell This Version
10.001, 10001 Andrew Fletcher - 'The World We Live In And Live In Hamburg' album art Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - 'The World We Live In And Live In Hamburg' (Comp) Virgin Video 10.001, 10001 France 1985 Sell This Version
540127 Andrew Fletcher - The Singles 81 → 85 album art Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - The Singles 81 → 85 (Comp, Album) Mute 540127 France 1985 Sell This Version
INT 126.844, C Bong 11 Andrew Fletcher - A Question Of Lust album art Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - A Question Of Lust (Maxi, Single) Mute, Mute INT 126.844, C Bong 11 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
92 54294 Andrew Fletcher - Black Celebration album art Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - Black Celebration (Album) Mute 92 54294 Canada 1986 Sell This Version
8 56 260 Andrew Fletcher - Greatest Hits album art Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - Greatest Hits (Comp) AMIGA 8 56 260 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1987 Sell This Version
P. 2016 Andrew Fletcher - Music For The Masses album art Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - Music For The Masses (Album) Mute P. 2016 Indonesia 1987 Sell This Version
VVC 248, 10038 Andrew Fletcher - Strange album art Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - Strange (Comp) Mute Film, Virgin Video VVC 248, 10038 France 1988 Sell This Version
CD 1 DEF, DM6384 Andrew Fletcher - On The Crest Of A Wave album art Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - On The Crest Of A Wave(CD, Unofficial) X Rekords, X Rekords CD 1 DEF, DM6384 France 1988 Sell This Version
C Stumm 64 Andrew Fletcher - Violator album art Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - Violator (Album) Mute C Stumm 64 Malaysia 1990 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

christophe_27

christophe_27

August 15, 2019
Peu de gens le savent mais "Fletch" a enregistré un album en 1990, Toast Hawaii" , tiré à seulement 2 exemplaires: 1 pour lui et 1 pour Martin Gore!