Andrew Fletcher

Andrew Fletcher

Real Name:
Andrew John Fletcher
Profile:
Born: July 8, 1961, Basildon, Essex, England

Keyboardist for Depeche Mode.
In Groups:
Variations:

Andrew Fletcher Discography

Remix

Client Rock And Roll Machine (Extended Mix) Client - Rock And Roll Machine (Single, Maxi) Toast Hawaii UK 2003 Sell This Version
TH001 Client Price Of Love (Extended Mix) Client - Price Of Love(CDr, Maxi, Promo) Toast Hawaii TH001 UK 2003 Sell This Version
Client Rock And Roll Machine (Extended Mix) Client - Going Down (Comp) Toast Hawaii UK 2004
TH 006 Client Radio (Andy Fletcher Extended Mix) Client - Radio(CDr, Promo) Toast Hawaii TH 006 UK 2004 Sell This Version
Client Pornography (Extended Mix) Client - Pornography (Single) Virgin Greece 2004 Sell This Version
Client In It For The Money (Extended Mix) Client - In It For The Money (Single) Toast Hawaii UK 2004 Sell This Version

Vocals

CD 1 DEF, DM6384 Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - On The Crest Of A Wave(CD, Unofficial) X Rekords, X Rekords CD 1 DEF, DM6384 France 1988 Sell This Version
BM 092 Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - A Quick One(CD, Unofficial) Beech Marten Records BM 092 Italy 1992 Sell This Version
TAB 013 A/B Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - Dream On Budapest!(2xCD, Album, Unofficial) Taboo Records (6) TAB 013 A/B Hungary 2001 Sell This Version
8800 246 026 Composition Of Sound / Depeche Mode Composition Of Sound / Depeche Mode - Live At Croc's Glamour Club, Rayleigh, June 27, 1981(CD, Unofficial) Raccoon Records Japan 8800 246 026 Latvia Unknown Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Various Photographic Various - Some Bizzare Album (Comp, Album) Some Bizzare, Some Bizzare UK 1981 Sell This Version
Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - A Broken Frame (Album) Mute Taiwan 1982 Sell This Version
Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - Construction Time Again (Album) Mute US 1983 Sell This Version
Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - Some Great Reward (Album) Mute US 1984 Sell This Version
Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - The Singles 81 → 85 (Comp) Mute France 1985 Sell This Version
Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - 'The World We Live In And Live In Hamburg' (Comp) Virgin Video France 1985 Sell This Version
Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - Live London 84 (Album) Mutant Records (3) UK 1985 Sell This Version
Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - A Question Of Lust (Single, Maxi) Mute, Mute Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - Black Celebration (Album) Mute, David Gresham Records South Africa 1986 Sell This Version
Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - Music For The Masses (Album) Mute US 1987 Sell This Version
Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - Strange (Comp) Mute Film, Virgin Video France 1988 Sell This Version
CD 1 DEF, DM6384 Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - On The Crest Of A Wave(CD, Unofficial) X Rekords, X Rekords CD 1 DEF, DM6384 France 1988 Sell This Version
Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - Violator (Album) Mute Malaysia 1990 Sell This Version
BM 092 Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - A Quick One(CD, Unofficial) Beech Marten Records BM 092 Italy 1992 Sell This Version
Depeche Mode Depeche Mode - Songs Of Faith And Devotion (Album) Mute Belgium 1993 Sell This Version