Ad

Gerti Winklbauer-Zourek

Gerti Winklbauer-Zourek

Real Name:Gertraud Winklbauer
Profile:

Austrian accordion player
She was born August 15, 1941 in Vienna.
In her career she played on over 150 album productions of Austrian and international musicians.

In Groups:Altwiener Schrammelquartett, Orchester Claudius Alzner, Orchester Robert Opratko, Das Akkordeon-Ensemble Gertraud Winklbauer
Variations:

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0