Angela Via

Angela Via

Real Name:
Angela Jolena Trullinger Villarreal
Profile:
American singer and songwriter, born 29 December 1981 in Raymondville, Texas, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Angela Via
[a132818]

Artist

Angela Via Discography Tracks

Albums

2A-83327 Angela Vía* Angela Vía(CD, Album, Promo) Lava, Atlantic 2A-83327 US 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Angela Vía* I Don't Care (Maxi, Single) Lava US 2000 Sell This Version
Angela Via Picture Perfect (Maxi, Single) Lava US 2000 Sell This Version
none Angela Via Featuring Joe Budden Angela Via Featuring Joe Budden - Don't Let This Party End(CDr, Single, Promo) Virgin none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Angela Via Baila, Baila Remixes(CD, Single, Promo) Virgin none US 2006 Sell This Version
0946 3 74908 2 2 Angela Via Speakin' Spanish(CD, Single) Virgin 0946 3 74908 2 2 US 2006 Sell This Version