Matias Pizarro

Real Name:
Matías Pizarro
Profile:
Chilean rock, jazz, jazz fusion, jazz-funk, experimental music & pop pianist, born in 1949.
Also arranger and composer.
Moved to Paris in 1977.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1328855]

Artist

Matias Pizarro Discography Tracks

Albums

Matias Pizarro - Pelo De Rata album art Matias Pizarro Pelo De Rata (Album) Promúsica Argentina 1975 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit