Adriano Correia De Oliveira

Real Name:
Adriano Maria Correia Gomes de Oliveira
Profile:
Portuguese musician, born to a conservative Roman Catholic family in Porto. Later he was a member of the Portuguese Communist Party. He was born 9 April 1942 and died 16 October 1982.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1328881]

Artist

Albums

XYZ 104 Adriano Correia De Oliveira - Adriano Correia De Oliveira album art Adriano Correia De Oliveira Adriano Correia De Oliveira (Album) Orfeu XYZ 104 Portugal 1967 Sell This Version
STAT 003 Adriano Correia De Oliveira - O Canto E As Armas album art Adriano Correia De Oliveira O Canto E As Armas (Album) Orfeu STAT 003 Portugal 1969 Sell This Version
STAT 007 Adriano Correia De Oliveira - Cantaremos album art Adriano Correia De Oliveira Cantaremos (Album) Orfeu STAT 007 Portugal 1970 Sell This Version
STAT 010 Adriano Correia De Oliveira - Gente De Aqui E De Agora album art Adriano Correia De Oliveira Gente De Aqui E De Agora (Album) Orfeu STAT 010 Portugal 1971 Sell This Version
STAT 033 Adriano Correia De Oliveira - Que Nunca Mais album art Adriano Correia De Oliveira Que Nunca Mais (Album) Orfeu STAT 033 Portugal 1975 Sell This Version
STAT 067 Adriano Correia De Oliveira - Cantigas Portuguesas album art Adriano Correia De Oliveira Cantigas Portuguesas(LP) Orfeu STAT 067 Portugal 1980 Sell This Version
ST 118 Adriano Correia De Oliveira - Trova do Vento Que Passa album art Adriano Correia De Oliveira Trova do Vento Que Passa(LP, Album) Orfeu ST 118 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ATEP 6025 Adriano Correia De Oliveira - Noite De Coimbra album art Adriano Correia De Oliveira Noite De Coimbra (EP) Orfeu ATEP 6025 Portugal 1960 Sell This Version
ATEP 6035 Adriano Correia De Oliveira - Fados de Coimbra album art Adriano Correia De Oliveira Fados de Coimbra (EP) Orfeu ATEP 6035 Portugal 1961 Sell This Version
ATEP 6033 Adriano Correia De Oliveira - Fado de Coimbra album art Adriano Correia De Oliveira Fado de Coimbra(7", EP) Orfeu ATEP 6033 Portugal 1961 Sell This Version
ATEP 6033 Adriano Correia De Oliveira - Balada Do Estudante album art Adriano Correia De Oliveira Balada Do Estudante(7", EP) Orfeu ATEP 6033 Portugal 1961 Sell This Version
ATEP 6077 Adriano Correia De Oliveira - Fados de Coimbra album art Adriano Correia De Oliveira Fados de Coimbra(7", EP) Orfeu ATEP 6077 Portugal 1962 Sell This Version
ATEP 6097 Adriano Correia De Oliveira - Trova Do Vento Que Passa album art Adriano Correia De Oliveira Trova Do Vento Que Passa(7", EP) Orfeu ATEP 6097 Portugal 1963 Sell This Version
6275 Adriano Correia De Oliveira - Menina Dos Olhos Tristes album art Adriano Correia De Oliveira Menina Dos Olhos Tristes (EP) Orfeu 6275 France 1964 Sell This Version
ATEP 6274 Adriano Correia De Oliveira - Lira album art Adriano Correia De Oliveira Lira(7", EP) Orfeu ATEP 6274 Portugal 1964 Sell This Version
ATEP 6197 Adriano Correia De Oliveira - Para Que Quero Eu Olhos album art Adriano Correia De Oliveira Para Que Quero Eu Olhos(7", EP) Orfeu ATEP 6197 Portugal 1967 Sell This Version
ATEP 6175 Adriano Correia De Oliveira - Elegia album art Adriano Correia De Oliveira Elegia(7", EP) Orfeu ATEP 6175 Portugal 1967 Sell This Version
ATEP 6237 Adriano Correia De Oliveira - Rosa De Sangue album art Adriano Correia De Oliveira Rosa De Sangue(7", EP) Orfeu ATEP 6237 Portugal 1968 Sell This Version
ATEP 6400 Adriano Correia De Oliveira - Cantar De Emigração album art Adriano Correia De Oliveira Cantar De Emigração(7", EP) Orfeu ATEP 6400 Portugal 1971 Sell This Version
ATEP 6374 Adriano Correia De Oliveira - Trova Do Vento Que Passa Nº2 album art Adriano Correia De Oliveira Trova Do Vento Que Passa Nº2(7", EP) Orfeu ATEP 6374 Portugal 1971 Sell This Version
ATEP 6434 Adriano Correia De Oliveira - Lágrima De Preta album art Adriano Correia De Oliveira Lágrima De Preta(7", EP) Orfeu ATEP 6434 Portugal 1972 Sell This Version
ATEP 6457 Adriano Correia De Oliveira - Batalha De Alcácer Quibir album art Adriano Correia De Oliveira Batalha De Alcácer Quibir(7", EP) Orfeu ATEP 6457 Portugal 1973 Sell This Version
ATEP 6542 Adriano Correia De Oliveira - O Senhor Morgado album art Adriano Correia De Oliveira O Senhor Morgado(7", EP) Orfeu ATEP 6542 Portugal 1973 Sell This Version
ATEP 6588 Adriano Correia De Oliveira - A Vila De Alvito album art Adriano Correia De Oliveira A Vila De Alvito(7", EP) Orfeu ATEP 6588 Portugal 1974 Sell This Version
ATEP 6604 Adriano Correia De Oliveira - Para Rosalia album art Adriano Correia De Oliveira Para Rosalia(7", EP) Orfeu ATEP 6604 Portugal 1975 Sell This Version