Jim Dandy

Jim Dandy

Real Name:
James L. Mangrum
Profile:
born March 30, 1948 in Black Oak, Arkansas
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a132914]

Artist

Jim Dandy Discography Tracks

Albums

Jim Dandy Ready As Hell (Album) Heavy Metal America, Heavy Metal America US 1984 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MCS 40586 Black Oak Arkansas Featuring Jim Dandy & Ruby Starr Black Oak Arkansas Featuring Jim Dandy & Ruby Starr - Fistful Of Love(7", Single) MCA Records MCS 40586 New Zealand 1976 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit