Ad

Daryl Simmons

Real Name:Daryl L. Simmons
Profile:

American award-winning songwriter, producer and musician (piano/keyboards, percussion, background vocals). Born on April 11, 1957.
He has formed his own production company named "Silent Partner Prods", he's also often been nicknamed "De'Rock" and "Silent Partner"

Aliases:De'rock, Murfee De'Rock
In Groups:Manchild (9), Redd Hott, The LaFace Family
Variations:
Viewing All | Daryl Simmons

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0