Trisha Yearwood

Real Name:
Patricia Lynn Yearwood
Profile:
American singer, author and actress, born 19 September 1964 in Monticello, Georgia, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

MCAMC-10297, MCAC 10297 Trisha Yearwood - Trisha Yearwood album art Trisha Yearwood Trisha Yearwood (Album, Comp) MCA Records, MCA Records MCAMC-10297, MCAC 10297 Canada 1991 Sell This Version
MCAD-10641, MCAD 10641 Trisha Yearwood - Hearts In Armor album art Trisha Yearwood Hearts In Armor (Album) MCA Records, MCA Records MCAD-10641, MCAD 10641 US 1992 Sell This Version
MCAC-10911 Trisha Yearwood - The Song Remembers When album art Trisha Yearwood The Song Remembers When (Album) MCA Records MCAC-10911 Canada 1993 Sell This Version
ICD-64 Trisha Yearwood - In-Store Promotion Sampler album art Trisha Yearwood In-Store Promotion Sampler(CD, Smplr) MCA Victor, Inc. ICD-64 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
MVCM-22040 Trisha Yearwood - The Sweetest Gift album art Trisha Yearwood The Sweetest Gift (Album) MCA Records MVCM-22040 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
SAM 26 CD Trisha Yearwood - An Interview With Trisha Yearwood 1994 album art Trisha Yearwood An Interview With Trisha Yearwood 1994(CD, Promo) MCA Records SAM 26 CD US 1994 Sell This Version
MCAC-11201 Trisha Yearwood - Thinkin' About You album art Trisha Yearwood Thinkin' About You (Album) MCA Records MCAC-11201 US 1995 Sell This Version
MCAD-11477 Trisha Yearwood - Everybody Knows album art Trisha Yearwood Everybody Knows (Album) MCA Records MCAD-11477 US 1996 Sell This Version
395XPR1009 Trisha Yearwood - Home For The Holidays album art Trisha Yearwood Featuring Point Of Grace And The London Symphony Orchestra Trisha Yearwood Featuring Point Of Grace And The London Symphony Orchestra - Home For The Holidays (Album) MCA Records, MCA Records Nashville 395XPR1009 US 1997 Sell This Version
MVCE-24102 Trisha Yearwood - Where Your Road Leads album art Trisha Yearwood Where Your Road Leads (Album) MCA Nashville MVCE-24102 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
170 102-4 Trisha Yearwood - Real Live Woman album art Trisha Yearwood Real Live Woman (Album) MCA Nashville 170 102-4 Thailand 2000 Sell This Version
088 170 200-2 Trisha Yearwood - Inside Out album art Trisha Yearwood Inside Out (Album) MCA Nashville 088 170 200-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
MCNF-02647-2 Trisha Yearwood - Jasper County album art Trisha Yearwood Jasper County (Album) MCA Nashville MCNF-02647-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
BMR020302 Trisha Yearwood - Heaven, Heartache And The Power Of Love album art Trisha Yearwood Heaven, Heartache And The Power Of Love (Album) Big Machine Records BMR020302 US 2007 Sell This Version
88875024522 Trisha Yearwood - Prizefighter: Hit After Hit album art Trisha Yearwood Prizefighter: Hit After Hit (Album) Gwendolyn Records, RCA Records Label 88875024522 Australia 2014 Sell This Version
85420-6001-305-1 Trisha Yearwood - Christmas Together album art Garth Brooks & Trisha Yearwood Garth Brooks & Trisha Yearwood - Christmas Together (Album) Gwendolyn Records, Pearl Records, Inc. 85420-6001-305-1 US 2016 Sell This Version
1590 Trisha Yearwood - Let's Be Frank album art Trisha Yearwood Let's Be Frank (Album) Gwendolyn Records 1590 US 2018 Sell This Version
85000-15900-51-1 Trisha Yearwood - Every Girl album art Trisha Yearwood Every Girl (Album) Gwendolyn Records 85000-15900-51-1 US 2019 Sell This Version
none Trisha Yearwood - Every Girl album art Trisha Yearwood Every Girl(17xFile, MP3, Dlx) Gwendolyn Records, LLC none USA, Canada & Europe 2021
Advance Trisha Yearwood - Live From The Roxy With Trisha Yearwood album art Trisha Yearwood Live From The Roxy With Trisha Yearwood(Cass, Album, Promo) Entertainment Radio Networks Advance US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MCAS7-54172 Trisha Yearwood - Like We Never Had A Broken Heart album art Trisha Yearwood Like We Never Had A Broken Heart (Single) MCA Records MCAS7-54172 US 1991 Sell This Version
MCSTD 1576 Trisha Yearwood - She's In Love With The Boy album art Trisha Yearwood She's In Love With The Boy (Single) MCA Records MCSTD 1576 UK 1991 Sell This Version
MCAS7-54270 Trisha Yearwood - That's What I Like About You album art Trisha Yearwood That's What I Like About You(7") MCA Records MCAS7-54270 US 1991 Sell This Version
MCAS7-54362 Trisha Yearwood - The Woman Before Me album art Trisha Yearwood The Woman Before Me(7") MCA Records MCAS7-54362 US 1991 Sell This Version
MCA5P-54670 Trisha Yearwood - Down On My Knees album art Trisha Yearwood Down On My Knees (Single) MCA Records MCA5P-54670 US 1992 Sell This Version