Claudio Daiano

Real Name:
Claudio Fontana
Profile:
Daiano is the alias for Claudio Fontana.
Also credited as Claudio Daiano, but registered at S.I.A.E. as Daiano. Italian lyricist, composer and singer songwriter, born in Cervia, near Ravenna, 4 May, 1945.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

VIP 5074 Daiano - Canzone Facile / Sto Cercando Una Donna album art Claudio Daiano* Canzone Facile / Sto Cercando Una Donna(7") VIP (2) VIP 5074 Italy 1977 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit