Lúcia Moniz

Real Name:
Ana Lúcia Pereira Moniz
Profile:
Portuguese actress and singer, born September 9, 1976 in Lisboa.
Daughter of Carlos Alberto Moniz and Maria Do Amparo.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lúcia Moniz
[a1333027]

Artist

Lúcia Moniz Discography Tracks

Albums

7243 5 23716 2 4 Lúcia Moniz - Magnolia album art Lúcia Moniz Magnolia(CD, Album) EMI 7243 5 23716 2 4 Portugal 1999 Sell This Version
Lúcia Moniz - 67 album art Lucia Moniz* 67 (Album) EMI Portugal 2002 Sell This Version
7243 8 60750 2 4 Lúcia Moniz - Leva-me P'ra Casa album art Lúcia Moniz Leva-me P'ra Casa(CD, Album) EMI Music Portugal 7243 8 60750 2 4 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
FAR11175 Lúcia Moniz - Fio De Luz album art Lúcia Moniz Fio De Luz(CD, Album) Farol FAR11175 Portugal 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Lúcia Moniz - O Meu Coração Não Tem Cor album art Lúcia Moniz O Meu Coração Não Tem Cor(CD, Single, Promo) RTP none Portugal 1996 Sell This Version
Promo 19/00 Lúcia Moniz - A Vida Segue Lá Fora album art Lúcia Moniz A Vida Segue Lá Fora(CD, Single, Promo, Car) EMI-Valentim De Carvalho, Música Lda. Promo 19/00 Portugal 1999 Sell This Version
Promo 19/99 Lúcia Moniz - Dizer Que Não album art Lúcia Moniz Dizer Que Não(CD, Single, Promo) EMI Promo 19/99 Portugal 1999 Sell This Version
PROMO 01/00 Lúcia Moniz - Try Again  album art Lúcia Moniz, Nuno Bettencourt Lúcia Moniz, Nuno Bettencourt - Try Again (CD, Single, Promo) EMI PROMO 01/00 Portugal 2000 Sell This Version
724386983923 Lúcia Moniz - Chuva  album art Lúcia Moniz Chuva (CD, Single, Promo) EMI 724386983923 Portugal 2005 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Promo 05/02 Lúcia Moniz - Asas Na Mão album art Lucia Moniz* Asas Na Mão(CD, Promo) EMI Promo 05/02 Portugal 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit