Raphael (2)

Real Name:
Rafael Miguel Martos Sánchez
Profile:
Spanish singer and actor. Born May 5, 1943, in Linares, Jaén, Spain.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

243003 Raphael (2) - Raphael album art Raphael (2) Raphael (Album, Comp) Hispavox 243003 Colombia 1965 Sell This Version
HH 11-112, HHS 11-112 Raphael (2) - Canta... Raphael album art Raphael (2) Canta... Raphael (Album) Hispavox, Hispavox HH 11-112, HHS 11-112 Spain 1966 Sell This Version
ORLP - 4093 Raphael (2) - Hablemos Del Amor album art Raphael (2) Hablemos Del Amor (Album) Orbe ORLP - 4093 Venezuela 1967 Sell This Version
HXL 109 Raphael (2) - Raphael album art Raphael (2) Raphael (Album) Hispavox HXL 109 UK 1967 Sell This Version
LD-1676 Raphael (2) - Digan Lo Que Digan album art Raphael (2) Digan Lo Que Digan (Album) La Voz De Su Amo, La Voz De Su Amo LD-1676 Peru 1967 Sell This Version
MH-12.616/1 Raphael (2) - Raphael, Intérprete album art Raphael (2) Raphael, Intérprete(LP) Hispavox MH-12.616/1 Chile 1967 Sell This Version
12.704 Raphael (2) - Al Ponerse Al Sol album art Raphael (2) Al Ponerse Al Sol(LP, Mono) Asfona 12.704 Chile 1967 Sell This Version
LEM 122 Raphael (2) - Raphael album art Raphael (2) Raphael (Album) UA Latino LEM 122 Mexico 1968 Sell This Version
CLP1002 Raphael (2) - El Golfo (Banda Sonora Original De La Película) album art Raphael (2) El Golfo (Banda Sonora Original De La Película) (Album) Hispavox, Hispavox CLP1002 Venezuela 1968 Sell This Version
ORLP-4275 Raphael (2) - Aquí! album art Raphael (2) Aquí! (Album, Comp) Hispavox, Hispavox ORLP-4275 Venezuela 1969 Sell This Version
SBOLP-270, BOLP - 270 Raphael (2) - Cuando Llega Mi Amor album art Raphael (2) Cuando Llega Mi Amor(LP, Album) Odeon, Odeon SBOLP-270, BOLP - 270 Bolivia 1969 Sell This Version
HHS 11-181 Raphael (2) - Live At The Talk Of The Town, London album art Raphael (2) Live At The Talk Of The Town, London (Album, Comp) Hispavox HHS 11-181 Peru 1970 Sell This Version
GH 11-203 Raphael (2) - Aleluya... album art Raphael (2) Aleluya... (Album) Hispavox, Hispavox GH 11-203 Mexico 1970 Sell This Version
12.974 / 112.974 Raphael (2) - Algo Mas... album art Raphael (2) Algo Mas... (Album) Hispavox, Hispavox 12.974 / 112.974 Argentina 1971 Sell This Version
HHS 11-229 Raphael (2) - Volveré A Nacer album art Raphael (2) Volveré A Nacer (Album) Hispavox HHS 11-229 Chile 1972 Sell This Version
LPP-0112 Raphael (2) - Le Llaman Jesus! album art Raphael (2) Le Llaman Jesus! (Album) Hispavox, Zzelesta LPP-0112 Venezuela 1973 Sell This Version
HXS 001-31 Raphael (2) - Raphaël album art Raphael (2) Raphaël (Album) Zzelesta, Hispavox HXS 001-31 Spain 1973 Sell This Version
Z-LPS 2005 Raphael (2) - From Here On... album art Raphael (2) From Here On...(LP) Zzelesta Z-LPS 2005 US 1973 Sell This Version
IES 13-951 Raphael (2) - Que Diran De Mi album art Raphael (2) Que Diran De Mi (Album) Parnaso Records, Famoso IES 13-951 Colombia 1974 Sell This Version
ELDF-1030 Raphael (2) - Amor Mío album art Raphael (2) Amor Mío (Album) Zzelesta, Hispavox ELDF-1030 Ecuador 1974 Sell This Version
PHV 2005 Raphael (2) - Recital Hispanoamericano album art Raphael (2) Y Los Gemelos Raphael (2) Y Los Gemelos - Recital Hispanoamericano (Album) Hispavox PHV 2005 US 1975 Sell This Version
HS-6.004, HS 6004 Raphael (2) - Con El Sol De La Mañana album art Raphael (2) Con El Sol De La Mañana (Album) Hispavox HS-6.004, HS 6004 Venezuela 1975 Sell This Version
ECI 195 Raphael (2) - Canta... album art Raphael (2) Canta... (Album) Hispavox ECI 195 Colombia 1976 Sell This Version
GH 11.342 Raphael (2) - El Cantor album art Raphael (2) El Cantor (Album) Pronto (4) GH 11.342 Mexico 1977 Sell This Version
GH 11-357 Raphael (2) - Una Forma Muy Mía De Amar album art Raphael (2) Una Forma Muy Mía De Amar (Album) Hispavox GH 11-357 Mexico 1978 Sell This Version