Hillary Scott

Real Name:
Hilary Dawn Scott
Profile:
American country music singer-songwriter, born 1 April 1986 in Nashville, Tennessee, USA. Daughter of Linda Davis and Lang Scott and married to Chris Tyrrell. She is the co-lead singer of Lady Antebellum.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1333445]

Artist

Hillary Scott Discography Tracks

Albums

none Hillary Scott - Don't Call Me Angel album art Hillary Scott Don't Call Me Angel(CD, Album) Belltown Records none US 2018 Sell This Version