Ricky Tomlinson

Ricky Tomlinson

Real Name:
Eric Tomlinson
Profile:
English actor, comedian, author and activist, born 26 September 1939 in Bispham, Blackpool, Lancashire, England.
Sites:
[a1334402]

Artist

Ricky Tomlinson Discography

Albums

RICKYCD1 Ricky Tomlinson Music My Arse(CD, Album) All Around The World RICKYCD1 UK 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ricky Tomlinson Christmas My A*se! (Single) Liberty EMI Records UK UK 2006 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

CDRICKY1 Ricky Tomlinson Are You Lookin' At Me?(CD, Enh) All Around The World, FUBAR Records CDRICKY1 UK 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit