Shawn Stockman

Real Name:
Shawn Patrick Stockman
Profile:
Born September 26, 1972 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

none Foreword — Shawn Stockman Shawn Stockman Foreword (Album) SoNo Recording Group none US 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Visions Of A Sunset — Shawn Stockman Shawn Stockman Visions Of A Sunset (Maxi, Single) Polydor none Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RR0015 EP How I Do — Shawn Stockman DJ Jazzy Jeff Featuring Shawn Stockman DJ Jazzy Jeff Featuring Shawn Stockman - How I Do(12") Rapster Records RR0015 EP France 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Secret Garden — Shawn Stockman Omar Wilson, Raheem DeVaughn, Sisqo, Shawn Stockman Omar Wilson, Raheem DeVaughn, Sisqo, Shawn Stockman - Secret Garden(CD, Single) BSE Recordings none US 2020 Sell This Version