Monika Štreitová

Real Name:
Monika Duarte Štreitová
Profile:
Czech flute player.

Born September 27, 1971 in Šternberk (former Czechoslovakia).
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Instruments & Performance

57 007-2 Ninnananna — Monika Štreitová Henrich* Bedouin Suite Henrich* - Ninnananna(CD, Album) Clara 57 007-2 Czechoslovakia 1992 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none His Voice Sampler 4 - Ticho Buď — Monika Štreitová Various Music For 5 Various - His Voice Sampler 4 - Ticho Buď(CD, Comp, Promo) His Voice none Czech Republic 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SR - 0071 Machina Lírica — Monika Štreitová Machina Lírica Machina Lírica - Machina Lírica(CD, Album) Slovart Music SR - 0071 Slovakia 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Michal Rataj — Monika Štreitová Michal Rataj Elementary Me Michal Rataj - Michal Rataj(CD, Album, Promo) Hudební Informační Středisko, o. p. s. none Czech Republic 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Sigma Interpreta João Pedro Oliveira — Monika Štreitová João Pedro Oliveira João Pedro Oliveira - Sigma Interpreta João Pedro Oliveira(CD, Album) Authors Edition none Portugal 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MR21-001 Solos From Nothing — Monika Štreitová Michal Rataj Beams Michal Rataj - Solos From Nothing(CD, Dig) Not On Label (Michal Rataj Self-released) MR21-001 Czech Republic 2021 Sell This Version