Mike Alexander (6)

Mike Alexander (6)

Real Name:
Michael Alexander
Profile:
Bassist

Born: September 22, 1977
Died: October 05, 2009
In Groups:
[a1336887]

Artist

Mike Alexander (6) Discography Tracks

Vocals

Evile Evile - Enter The Grave (Album) Earache UK 2007 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

none Evile Evile - All Hallows Eve Ep(CD, EP) Not On Label none UK 2004 Sell This Version
Evile Evile - Enter The Grave (Album) Earache UK 2007 Sell This Version
Evile Evile - Infected Nations (Album) Earache US 2009 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Evile In Memoriam and 1 more… Evile - Five Serpent's Teeth (Album) Earache US 2011 Sell This Version
none Various Trasher Various - Metal Massacre 2011(CD, Comp, Promo) Visions Magazine none Germany 2011 Sell This Version