Ad

Marjo

Real Name:Marjolène Rachelle Morin
Profile:

Canadian (Québec) singer-songwriter born August 2, 1953 in Montreal. She was a member of the group Corbeau from 1978 to 1984.

In Groups:Corbeau, Fondation Québec-Afrique
Variations:
Viewing All | Marjo

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0