Susanna Clark

Real Name:
Susanna Wallis Clark
Profile:
American singer, songwriter, painter and photographer, born 1939 in Atlanta, Texas, USA, died 27 June 2012 in Nashville, Tennessee, USA. She was married to Guy Clark.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Videos

DK 37457 Various Silent Night (as Susannah Clark) Various - Heartworn Highways(CD, Advance, Promo) Shout! Factory, Hacktone Records LLC DK 37457 US Unknown Sell This Version