LeShaun

LeShaun

Real Name:
Le'Shaun Ward, Toureaz
Profile:
Born in Brooklyn NY June 1974
Youngest of nine children.
AKA: The Blak Widow
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

LeShaun Discography

Singles & EPs

LeShaun Wide Open (Maxi, Single) Tommy Boy US 1993 Sell This Version
LeShaun Ready Or Not (Maxi) Tommy Boy US 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit