Guy Sigsworth

Real Name:
Allan Arthur Guy Sigsworth
Profile:
British composer, producer, songwriter and multi-instrumentalist. Born 14 June 1960 in Ilkley, West Yorkshire, England.
Co-founder of the ensemble Sinfonye.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

673 936-2 Guy Sigsworth - STET album art Guy Sigsworth STET (Album) Mercury KX 673 936-2 UK 2019 Sell This Version
none Guy Sigsworth - Lightship album art Kate Havnevik, Guy Sigsworth Kate Havnevik, Guy Sigsworth - Lightship (Album) Continentica Records none UK 2022 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Guy Sigsworth - Piano + album art Guy Sigsworth Piano +(4xFile, FLAC, EP) Mercury KX none Europe 2018