Anri (2)

Real Name:
川嶋栄子 (Kawashima Eiko)
Profile:
Japanese singer-songwriter, born 1961 in Yamato, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Anri (2)

Albums

FLL-5026 Anri (2) - Apricot Jam album art Anri (2) Apricot Jam (Album) For Life Records FLL-5026 Japan 1978 Sell This Version
25P7060 Anri (2) - Feelin' album art Anri (2) Feelin' (Album) For Life Records 25P7060 Japan 1979 Sell This Version
28C-11 Anri (2) - 哀しみの孔雀 album art 杏里* 哀しみの孔雀 (Album) For Life Records 28C-11 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
28K-43 Anri (2) - Heaven Beach album art Anri (2) Heaven Beach (Album) For Life Records 28K-43 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
28K-48 Anri (2) - Bi・Ki・Ni album art Anri (2) Bi・Ki・Ni (Album) For Life Records 28K-48 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
28K-63 Anri (2) - Timely!! album art Anri (2) Timely!! (Album) For Life Records 28K-63 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
28K-70 Anri (2) - Coool album art Anri (2) = 杏里* Anri (2) = 杏里* - Coool (Album) For Life Records 28K-70 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
28C-69 Anri (2) - Wave album art Anri (2) Wave (Album) For Life Records 28C-69 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
28C-106 Anri (2) - Trouble In Paradise album art 杏里* Trouble In Paradise (Album) For Life Records 28C-106 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
28C-88 Anri (2) - Mystique album art Anri (2) Mystique (Album) For Life Records 28C-88 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
28C-139 Anri (2) - Meditation album art Anri (2) Meditation (Album) For Life Records 28C-139 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
28K-130 Anri (2) - Summer Farewells album art Anri (2) Summer Farewells (Album) For Life Records 28K-130 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
33KD-128 Anri (2) - Boogie Woogie Mainland album art Anri (2) Boogie Woogie Mainland (Album) For Life Records 33KD-128 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
YKL-015 Anri (2) - Circuit Of Rainbow album art 杏里* Circuit Of Rainbow (Album) For Life Records YKL-015 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
FLCF-31074 Anri (2) - Mind Cruisin' album art Anri (2) Mind Cruisin' (Album) For Life Records FLCF-31074 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
FLTF-26024 Anri (2) - Neutral album art Anri (2) Neutral (Album) For Life Records FLTF-26024 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
FLCF 30133 Anri (2) - Moana Lani album art Anri (2) Moana Lani (Album) For Life Records FLCF 30133 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
FLTF-28039 Anri (2) - 1/2 & 1/2 (Half & Half) album art Anri (2) 1/2 & 1/2 (Half & Half) (Album) For Life Records FLTF-28039 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
FLCF-3511 Anri (2) - 16th Summer Breeze album art Anri (2) 16th Summer Breeze (Album) For Life Records FLCF-3511 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
FLCF-3580 Anri (2) - Opus 21 album art Anri (2) Opus 21(3xCD, Album, Ltd) For Life Records FLCF-3580 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
FLCF-3644 Anri (2) - Angel Whisper album art Anri (2) Angel Whisper(CD, Album) For Life Records FLCF-3644 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
FLCF-3699 Anri (2) - Twin Soul album art Anri (2) Twin Soul(CD, Album) For Life Records FLCF-3699 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
FLCF-3717 Anri (2) - Moonlit Summer Tales album art Anri (2) Moonlit Summer Tales (Album) For Life Records FLCF-3717 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
FLCF-3755 Anri (2) - Ever Blue album art Anri (2) Ever Blue(CD, Album) For Life Records FLCF-3755 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
FLCF-3799 Anri (2) - The Beach House album art Anri (2) The Beach House(CD, Album) For Life Records FLCF-3799 Japan 2000 Sell This Version