Sheppard Solomon

Real Name:
Sheppard Jim Solomon
Profile:
American songwriter and producer, born December 12, 1965, New York City, New York.
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

none Sheppard Solomon - Sweet Symphony (My Heart Beats Again) album art Schiller Mit Sheppard Solomon Schiller Mit Sheppard Solomon - Sweet Symphony (My Heart Beats Again)(CDr, Single, Promo, Foi) Island Records none Germany 2016 Sell This Version